Brand Library · Tech

Rogers logo

Top influencers and creators posting about Rogers

These are the 24 biggest creators who collaborated with @rogers in the last 12 months, ranked by audience, with computed engagement and average views. We recorded 39 creators collaborating with the brand in total.

24creators ranked on this page
39creators recorded collaborating with Rogers in 12 months
57collaborations recorded
Last updated
Nicole Arbour profile photo

1.Nicole Arbour

@ibnicolearbour
Fashion & Style

Comedian, Music Maker, Entrepretainer, Chronic Pain Defeater · #GOTEAM

2M

Followers

0.9%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Modest engagement. Bottom 35% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Fashion & Style15%
Film & TV Commentary15%
Personal Development & Motivation11%
Activism & Social Justice10%

Cities

Nashville3%
New York3%

Countries

Jamaica38%
United States38%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Alen Palander profile photo

2.Alen Palander

@alenpalander
Cars & Motorsports

@PalanderStudios | Toronto · Inquiries: · ↓ Lightroom Presets, Prints & Film Luts

741K

Followers

0.4%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Modest engagement. Bottom 15% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Cars & Motorsports35%
Sports & Athletics21%
Personal Development & Motivation12%
Luxury Fashion & Accessories6%

Cities

Montréal12%
Las Vegas6%

Countries

Canada44%
United States31%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Ellie Black profile photo

3.Ellie Black

@ellieblack_
Sports & Athletics

🇨🇦 4x Olympian | Gymnast | ONS | Worlds🥈🥈🥉| Pan Am & CWG🥇| Halifax ⚓️ · #RBCOlympian · CANFund #150women

188K

Followers

1.9%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Average engagement. Top 35% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Sports & Athletics50%
Beauty10%
Fitness & Workouts10%
Fashion & Style8%

Cities

Paris5%
Calgary3%

Countries

Canada64%
France18%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Dina Pugliese-Mirkovich profile photo

4.Dina Pugliese-Mirkovich

@dina.pugliese
Fashion & Style

📺 Host: @breakfasttelevision and @foodnetwork “Bake Master Battle” · Founder @thecareprinciple 💗

155K

Followers

0.8%

Engagement

3

Collabs

Modest engagement. Bottom 30% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Fashion & Style26%
Film & TV Commentary21%
Music & Singing11%
Parenting & Family Life11%

Cities

Toronto16%
Crystal Beach5%

Countries

Canada100%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Ashley & Deangelo profile photo

5.Ashley & Deangelo

@werethatmomndad
Parenting & Family Life

Mom & Dad aka Bro · Relatable chaos| Blending Cultures 🇯🇲🇮🇳 · Just a fun family with a lot of Love🤍 · 📍Toronto 🇨🇦 · YouTube: DaddyDloTV 192k

141K

Followers

8.0%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Strong engagement. Top 20% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Parenting & Family Life62%
Beauty7%
Food & Cooking7%
Cars & Motorsports3%

Cities

Toronto45%
Brampton3%

Countries

Canada100%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Alexandra Chaves profile photo

6.Alexandra Chaves

@alexandrachaves
Music & Singing

🎬 the BTS process of an artist figuring it out, one step at a time

139K

Followers

2.0%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Average engagement. Top 30% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Music & Singing25%
Dance & Choreography20%
Sports & Athletics15%
Film & TV Commentary10%

Cities

Sydney15%
Brisbane10%

Countries

Australia88%
Canada13%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Bruce Oldham profile photo

7.Bruce Oldham

@bruce_oldman
Sports & Athletics

Team 🇨🇦 Skier | Ultramarathon Runner | MMA · 📧 (partnerships) · @dopesnow @grenade.na @corbettssnow

136K

Followers

0.6%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Modest engagement. Bottom 25% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Sports & Athletics35%
Travel & Adventure12%
Nature & Outdoors10%
Personal Development & Motivation10%

Cities

Bangkok2%
Chiang Mai2%

Countries

Thailand88%
Canada13%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Cheryl Hickey profile photo

8.Cheryl Hickey

@cherylhickey
Personal Development & Motivation

Story Teller-TV Host- Digital Creator · Wellness Advocate · Hosted ET Canada | HGTV’s Family Home Overhaul -My Substack in Linktree

117K

Followers

0.5%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Modest engagement. Bottom 20% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Personal Development & Motivation29%
Film & TV Commentary14%
Beauty7%
Cars & Motorsports7%

Cities

Toronto7%

Countries

Canada100%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Designers Authors TV hosts Hoteliers profile photo

9.Designers Authors TV hosts Hoteliers

@colinandjustin
Home Decor & Interior Design

Designers/HGTV hosts/Hoteliers/Magazine publishers/Postmedia columnists. · Your port in a storm. No life lessons. No self serving sermons. Just oxyge…

83K

Followers

0.2%

Engagement

6

Collabs

Low engagement. Bottom 1% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Home Decor & Interior Design20%
Restaurants & Cafes & Bars16%
Travel & Adventure14%
Local Things to Do11%

Cities

Louisbourg16%
Halifax7%

Countries

Canada82%
United Kingdom9%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Dylan O'Brien Source profile photo

10.Dylan O'Brien Source

@obrien.source
Film & TV Commentary

Your up-to-date Dylan O'Brien Source. 📍: 2015 | Italy based · 🔎 Movie News, Interviews and Podcasts · 🔎 Fan Pics, Candids, Events

81K

Followers

—

Engagement

3

Collabs

Post categories

Film & TV Commentary100%

Cities

Toronto72%
Bronx6%

Countries

Canada87%
United States13%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›

Booking creators like these for Rogers?

We source, negotiate, contract, pay and track. You approve every step and only pay for posts that go live. Creators matched to your brief in 6 hours.

Kaitlin Jardine profile photo

11.Kaitlin Jardine

@kaitlin.jardine
Personal Development & Motivation

Realtor | Creator | Resident Host of Exclusives by @propertyinfluencers · 💪 @strong_oakville Ambassador · 🏡@closingkeys

77K

Followers

—

Engagement

1

Collabs

Post categories

Personal Development & Motivation23%
Real Estate & Property15%
Fashion & Style12%
Food & Cooking8%

Cities

Durham4%
Vaughan4%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Camille D. Sperandio profile photo

12.Camille D. Sperandio

@cam_ds
Travel & Adventure

@baladolaviesociale · créatrice de contenu et dog mom

60K

Followers

1.1%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Average engagement. Top 50% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Travel & Adventure25%
Home Decor & Interior Design13%
ASMR & Relaxation6%
Business & Entrepreneurship6%

Cities

Paris6%
Quebec City6%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
silvina rosa profile photo

13.silvina rosa

@callmesilvs
Fitness & Workouts

🇺🇾 all things toronto ♥︎ · 🦋 events, vegan eats & outfits · 🤸‍♀️ crossfit + handstand coach · @sebbythesausage · @alphalete silvs

46K

Followers

—

Engagement

1

Collabs

Post categories

Fitness & Workouts50%
Travel & Adventure15%
Fashion & Style9%
Local Things to Do5%

Cities

Toronto29%

Countries

Canada67%
Italy33%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Lincoln Gazi profile photo

14.Lincoln Gazi

@lincoln_linker
Fashion & Style

🇫🇷 Paris Fashion Week · 🇺🇸 New York Fashion Week · 🇨🇦 Toronto Fashion Week | Toronto📍 · 🇨🇱 Santiago (Apr-May) | 🇲🇽 Cancun (Jun-Jul)

41K

Followers

11.5%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Exceptional engagement. Top 10% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Fashion & Style30%
Personal Development & Motivation30%
Travel & Adventure6%
Astrology & Tarot3%

Cities

Toronto12%
New York6%

Countries

Canada36%
United States27%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Ezekiel Ajeigbe profile photo

15.Ezekiel Ajeigbe

@iam_ezekiel_ajeigbe
Film & TV Commentary

🇳🇬 LA📍Actor | Model | Producer · ‘Mr Shark’ on @badguysmovie: The Series · ‘Fenton’ in @obx S3 on @netflix · ‘Young Jeff’ in @cw_dynasty on @netflix

39K

Followers

0.3%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Low engagement. Bottom 10% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Film & TV Commentary73%
Local Things to Do13%
Personal Development & Motivation7%
Photography & Videography7%

Cities

Los Angeles13%
Toronto13%

Countries

United States60%
Canada40%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
G U R D E E P profile photo

16.G U R D E E P

@gurdeepa
Film & TV Commentary

🎙: P&G Show @981chfi · 📺: @breakfasttelevision · 🤪: BTS | Family, Food, Hijinx · 🐶: Dog Dad: @coffee_the_pooch · 🎤: Speaker • Partner · P&G PODCAST -…

36K

Followers

1.3%

Engagement

2

Collabs

Average engagement. Top 45% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Film & TV Commentary31%
Local Things to Do15%
Fashion & Style12%
Sports & Athletics12%

Cities

Toronto62%

Countries

Canada100%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
David Kvelashvili profile photo

17.David Kvelashvili

@deejaydavek
Film & TV Commentary

✨ “Always present, living today.” · 🎬 Videographer & Concert Goer · 🎙️ Host Podcast: @theedibletalk · 📡 Media Company: @mediadkm

32K

Followers

25.2%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Exceptional engagement. Top 5% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Film & TV Commentary32%
Music & Singing26%
Sports & Athletics21%
Local Things to Do11%

Cities

Toronto47%

Countries

Canada100%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
C. Sanchez profile photo

18.C. Sanchez

@muvacass

Family • Wellness • Beauty • Fashion • Lifestyle • Travel ✨Helping women balance life, business & self · BUY THE BALANCED MOM BOOK ⬇️

31K

Followers

—

Engagement

1

Collabs

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Carlo • Toronto Content Creator profile photo

19.Carlo • Toronto Content Creator

@consumedbycarlo
Food & Cooking

🙋‍♂️Food, fun, and MORE · 📍Toronto & beyond! · 🎥 Host: @narcitycanada

27K

Followers

0.2%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Low engagement. Bottom 5% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Food & Cooking41%
Sports & Athletics12%
Restaurants & Cafes & Bars10%
Local Things to Do9%

Cities

Toronto67%
Regina5%

Countries

Canada96%
Japan2%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Rosario BJ Barone profile photo

20.Rosario BJ Barone

@family_is_about_love
Travel & Adventure

#Toronto 🇨🇦 #GayDads · Follow our travels ⤵️ @the.travelling.dads

17K

Followers

1.0%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Average engagement. Bottom 40% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Travel & Adventure27%
Parenting & Family Life15%
Fashion & Style10%
Sports & Athletics7%

Cities

Tokyo7%
El Nido5%

Countries

Canada25%
Philippines20%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›

Booking creators like these for Rogers?

We source, negotiate, contract, pay and track. You approve every step and only pay for posts that go live. Creators matched to your brief in 6 hours.

Aditi 🤍 profile photo

21.Aditi 🤍

@aditiigram
Restaurants & Cafes & Bars

Toronto/NJ · @sit.courtside

16K

Followers

1.5%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Average engagement. Top 40% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Restaurants & Cafes & Bars28%
Fashion & Style14%
Local Things to Do12%
Travel & Adventure12%

Cities

Toronto60%
Paris9%

Countries

Canada66%
France12%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Yashy Murphy profile photo

22.Yashy Murphy

@yashyanthi
Travel & Adventure

Downtown Toronto travel creator🇱🇰 🇨🇦raising condo kids✍🍽🍸Lived in🇦🇪🇵🇰🇺🇸🇧🇭@travelmediaca board member, @destination_toronto Ambassador

16K

Followers

3.7%

Engagement

3

Collabs

Strong engagement. Top 25% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Travel & Adventure30%
Local Things to Do22%
Parenting & Family Life13%
Film & TV Commentary11%

Cities

Toronto55%
Niagara-on-the-Lake5%

Countries

Canada78%
Sri Lanka5%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
chase profile photo

23.chase

@chsmrtnz
Fashion & Style

probably at a concert · more fun on tiktok (44k+) · 📍toronto

15K

Followers

10.1%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Strong engagement. Top 15% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Fashion & Style29%
Music & Singing26%
Beauty17%
Food & Cooking6%

Cities

Toronto37%
Scarborough9%

Countries

Canada95%
Peru5%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›
Jess Katzman profile photo

24.Jess Katzman

@jessikatz
Sports & Athletics

sports girly girl | 📍toronto · tiktok: @jessikatz (17.6k) · 💌 (with 3 s!) · fashion/makeup/adhd/sports/dating/judaism · @murphyintoronto

14K

Followers

1.0%

Engagement

1

Collabs

Average engagement. Bottom 45% of the 20 creators here with a rate, where the median is 1.0%.

Post categories

Sports & Athletics19%
Local Things to Do16%
Beauty13%
Fashion & Style10%

Cities

Toronto65%

Countries

Canada100%

Audience gender

Unlock ›
Female
Male

Audience gender breakdown is available on a strategy call.

Email: Price: Email and price are available on a strategy call.

Unlock ›
Full profile data ›

Want to see what their Rogers content actually looks like?

See Rogers content examples ›

How this page is built

We keep our own database of creators and their public posts. This page shows public Instagram collaborations with @rogers over the last 12 months, and the creators behind them. A collaboration here is a public post in which a creator features the brand, organic and paid together. We cannot tell which were paid, and we do not claim to.

Rogers is a trademark of its owner. Sup is not affiliated with or endorsed by Rogers. If you’re featured and want changes or removal, email hello@sup.co.

The data

Download the Rogers creator data

The 24 creators on this page with their follower, engagement and collaboration figures. Only what is shown here: no contact details and no fees.

Last updated
MeasureOn this pageThe wider data set
Creators listedThe 24 with the largest audiences. Ranked 411 of 418 brands in the library by creator count.2439 recorded collaborating with @rogers in 12 months
Their collaborations3657 collaborations recorded in 12 months
Median followers53K702K across all 418 brand pages
Median engagement rate1.0%0.9% across all 418 brand pages
Posts per creatorHigher means the same creators post repeatedly, which usually signals a paid programme1.51.5 across all 39 creators

FAQ

Rogers and creators: common questions

Yes. We have recorded 39 creators collaborating with Rogers, across 57 posts in the last twelve months. This page ranks the 24 biggest of those creators by audience. Their posts are on the Rogers content examples page.

The largest accounts collaborating with Rogers include @ibnicolearbour, @alenpalander, @ellieblack_, @dina.pugliese, @werethatmomndad and @alexandrachaves. The most frequent is @colinandjustin, with 6 posts in the window. A collaboration here is a public post in which the creator features the brand. It is not proof of a paid partnership, and we do not claim to know which of these were paid.

Across the 24 biggest creators we recorded, 67% are micro creators (10,000 to 100,000), 25% are mid-tier creators (100,000 to 500,000) and 8% are macro creators (500,000 and above). The median has 53K followers and the median engagement rate is 1.0%.

No. We are not connected to Rogers and this page is not endorsed by them. It is a public record of creator activity we observed on Instagram, published as research. If you work at Rogers and would like the page changed or removed, email hello@sup.co and we will action it.

We track every brand in the tech category and collect every public post in which a creator features them, over a twelve month window. Follower and engagement figures are recalculated at collection rather than carried forward. The full method is on our methodology page.

Does Rogers work with creators?

Yes. We have recorded 39 creators collaborating with Rogers, across 57 posts in the last twelve months. This page ranks the 24 biggest of those creators by audience. Their posts are on the Rogers content examples page.

Which creators post about Rogers?

The largest accounts collaborating with Rogers include @ibnicolearbour, @alenpalander, @ellieblack_, @dina.pugliese, @werethatmomndad and @alexandrachaves. The most frequent is @colinandjustin, with 6 posts in the window. A collaboration here is a public post in which the creator features the brand. It is not proof of a paid partnership, and we do not claim to know which of these were paid.

What size of creator does Rogers attract?

Across the 24 biggest creators we recorded, 67% are micro creators (10,000 to 100,000), 25% are mid-tier creators (100,000 to 500,000) and 8% are macro creators (500,000 and above). The median has 53K followers and the median engagement rate is 1.0%.

Is this page affiliated with Rogers?

No. We are not connected to Rogers and this page is not endorsed by them. It is a public record of creator activity we observed on Instagram, published as research. If you work at Rogers and would like the page changed or removed, email hello@sup.co and we will action it.

How is this measured?

We track every brand in the tech category and collect every public post in which a creator features them, over a twelve month window. Follower and engagement figures are recalculated at collection rather than carried forward. The full method is on our methodology page.

Tech creators by place:

All countries 40US 40

More brands:

1st PhormAbbott LyonAbercrombie & FitchAbibAbout YouAdidasAdobeAelfric EdenAerieAgodaAirbnbAlani NuAldiAliExpressAlo YogaAltar'd StateAmazonAmerican EagleAmikaAnastasia Beverly HillsAnthropologieAnuaAppleAPRILSKINArenciaAritziaArmani BeautyASICSASOSAthletaAtria BooksAudibleAvonAvon BooksAYBLBambu LabBanana RepublicBang EnergyBarbieBarebellsBath & Body WorksBeauty of JoseonBeekman 1802BéisBELLAMI HairBenefit CosmeticsBershkaBest BuyBeyond YogaBiodanceBloom BooksBloom NutritionBMWboohooBootsBrooks RunningBUBBL'RBubble SkincareBucked UpBumbleBurger KingByomaCalvin KleinCanonCanvaCapCutCarawayCarharttCarolina HerreraCasetifyCaudalieCelimaxCelsiusCeraVeCetaphilChanelCharles & KeithCharlotte TilburyChewyCiderClarinsCliniqueCoachCoachellaCoca-ColaCocokindColgateColourPopComfrtConverseCOSRXCostcoCoterieCotton OnCoverGirlCozeyCricutCrocsCrossFitCupsheCVSDaniel WellingtonDellDepopDFYNEDieselDillard'sDiorDior BeautyDisneyDJIDolce VitaDoorDashDoveDr.AltheaDrunk ElephantDunkin'DuolingoDutch BrosDysone.l.f. CosmeticsEADEMeBayEdiktedElemisEquinoxEstée LauderEtsyEveredenEvry JewelsExpediaFabFitFunFableticsFanaticsFantaFarmasiFashion NovaFenty BeautyFerrariFIFAFIGSFlower KnowsFordFOREOFortniteFour SeasonsFree PeopleFruit RiotFujifilm XG FuelGapGarageGarminGarnierGetYourGuideGisouGlossierGlow RecipeGood MoleculesGoProGrande CosmeticsGucciGymsharkH&MHalaraHarperCollinsHaruharu WonderHeadoutHello MollyHelloFreshHerbalifeHiggsfield AIHiltonHobby LobbyHOKAHollisterHot TopicHuda BeautyHuelHyattHydroJugHYROXIKEAinnisfreeInsta360IPSYIsntreeJ.CrewJBLJeepJolieJumisoK18Kate SpadeKayaliKendra ScottKérastaseKFCKiehl'sKIKO MilanoKlookKohl'sKosasKSECRETKylie CosmeticsL'OccitaneL'Oréal ParisLa Roche-PosayLamborghiniLancômeLaneigeLaura GellerLEGOLemmeLevi'sLewkinLibro.fmLidlLiquid DeathLiquid I.V.Live NationLMNTLogitechLola BlanketsLouis VuittonLowe'sLSKDLululemonLulusLushMAC CosmeticsMacy'sMakeup by MarioMangoMarvelMaurtenMaybellineMcDonald'sMedicubeMedihealMejuriMeritMichael KorsMicrosoftMilk MakeupMinisoMiu MiumixsoonMomcozyMonster EnergyMorpheMyproteinNA-KDNARSNative PetNaturiumNBANEOMNespressoNetflixNeutrogenaNew BalanceNextNFLNikeNintendo UKNIVEANo7NordstromnumbuzinNuulyNYX CosmeticsOakleyOh PollyOlaplexOlayOld NavyOle HenriksenOlipopOlive YoungOner ActiveOSEAOUAIOura RingOwalaPacSunPampersPandoraPantenePatagoniaPatrick TaPaula's ChoicePelotonPenguin Random HousePeppermayoPetSmartPinterestPixi BeautyPlayStationPokémonPoppiPorschePradaPrada BeautyPrettyLittleThingPrimarkPrincess PollyProzisPumaPurito SeoulQuinceRalph LaurenRare BeautyRay-BanRazerRed BullRedkenRefyRent the RunwayRevolutRevolveRhodeRunnaRYSESaieSaint LaurentSalomonSaltairSam's ClubSamsungSauconySavage X FentySeatGeekSephoraSet ActiveSézaneShark BeautySHEGLAMSHEINShokzShopifySimon & SchusterSKIMSSKIN1004SkinCeuticalsSnifSol de JaneiroSonySpace NKSpanxSpotifySpriteStanleyStarbucksSteve MaddenStravaStyleKoreanSummer FridaysSupergoop!TargetTarteTatchaTecovasTelusTemuTeslaThayersThe Home DepotThe OrdinaryThorneTiffany & Co.TIRTIRToo FacedTopicalsTorridTorridenTouchlandTower 28ToyotaTrader Joe'sTree HutTruly BeautyTubby ToddTubiUberUGGUlta BeautyUnder ArmourUniqloUrban DecayUrban OutfittersValentinoValentino BeautyVansVaselineVevorViatorVictoria's SecretVintedVirgin VoyagesVT CosmeticsVuoriWalmartWayfairWhatnotWhite FoxWHOOPWWEYepodaYesStyleYETIYoungLAYSL BeautyZalandoZaraZazzleZeelool

Scaling your creator program?

When you outgrow spreadsheets and DIY outreach, Sup runs it for you: sourcing, negotiation, contracts, payments and tracking. You approve every step and only pay for posts that go live.